| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 2 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 11 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 2 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 3 |
7.7%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 2 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 18 |
46.2%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 1 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16406 |