| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Degree of Philosophy (PHD) | 3 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 1 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 16 |
41%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 10 |
25.6%
|
| 5 | Certificate) | 4 |
10.3%
|
| 6 | Vocation Training | 1 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 4 |
10.3%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | No education Required | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16406 |