| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 46 |
85.2%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 6 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 2 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16391 |