| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 64 |
80%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 11 |
13.8%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 4 |
5%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 1 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16365 |