| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 2 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 26 |
32.5%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 4 |
5%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 2 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 7 |
8.8%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 37 |
46.3%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 2 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 16365 |