| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 3 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 38 |
35.5%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 5 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 4 |
3.7%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 4 |
3.7%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 51 |
47.7%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 2 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 16338 |