| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 3 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 54 |
50.5%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 23 |
21.5%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 17 |
15.9%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 4 |
3.7%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 5 |
4.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 16338 |