| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 126 |
83.4%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 20 |
13.2%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 3 |
2%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 2 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16294 |