| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Degree of Philosophy (PHD) | 3 |
2%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 8 |
5.3%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 57 |
37.7%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 46 |
30.5%
|
| 5 | Certificate) | 24 |
15.9%
|
| 6 | Vocation Training | 5 |
3.3%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 5 |
3.3%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 2 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | No education Required | 1 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 16294 |