| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 6 |
4%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 69 |
45.7%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 28 |
18.5%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 22 |
14.6%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 2 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 2 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 3 |
2%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 7 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 12 |
7.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 16294 |