| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 168 |
77.8%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 36 |
16.7%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 9 |
4.2%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 3 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 16229 |