| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 12 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 97 |
44.9%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 43 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 25 |
11.6%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 7 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 5 |
2.3%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 4 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 5 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 18 |
8.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16229 |