| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 228 |
73.3%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 61 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 15 |
4.8%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 7 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16134 |