| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Degree of Philosophy (PHD) | 5 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 17 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 139 |
44.7%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 91 |
29.3%
|
| 5 | Certificate) | 36 |
11.6%
|
| 6 | Vocation Training | 6 |
1.9%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 11 |
3.5%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 5 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | No education Required | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16134 |