| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 17 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 151 |
48.6%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 38 |
12.2%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 51 |
16.4%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 16 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 4 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 3 |
1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 12 |
3.9%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 19 |
6.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 16134 |