| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 369 |
69.9%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 122 |
23.1%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 25 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 12 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 15917 |