| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 20 |
3.8%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 153 |
29%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 30 |
5.7%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 34 |
6.4%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 35 |
6.6%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 251 |
47.5%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 5 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 15917 |