| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Degree of Philosophy (PHD) | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 33 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 216 |
40.9%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 182 |
34.5%
|
| 5 | Certificate) | 51 |
9.7%
|
| 6 | Vocation Training | 12 |
2.3%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 19 |
3.6%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | No education Required | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 15917 |