| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 16 |
3%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 277 |
52.5%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 82 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 80 |
15.2%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 18 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 9 |
1.7%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 13 |
2.5%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 28 |
5.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 15917 |