| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 595 |
66.4%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 225 |
25.1%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 49 |
5.5%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 27 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 15549 |