| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 40 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 229 |
25.6%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 64 |
7.1%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 80 |
8.9%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 42 |
4.7%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 430 |
48%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 11 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 15549 |