| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Degree of Philosophy (PHD) | 6 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 48 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 366 |
40.8%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 300 |
33.5%
|
| 5 | Certificate) | 103 |
11.5%
|
| 6 | Vocation Training | 23 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 29 |
3.2%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 12 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | No education Required | 9 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 15549 |