| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 42 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 399 |
44.5%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 178 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 132 |
14.7%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 48 |
5.4%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 21 |
2.3%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 41 |
4.6%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 30 |
3.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 15549 |