| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not required | 1140 |
64.2%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 years | 494 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | 3 to 4 years | 107 |
6%
|
| 4 | 5 years and above | 34 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 14670 |