| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of Local Proffessionals | 86 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | Lack of Employment Permit | 421 |
23.7%
|
| 3 | Financial Constrain | 121 |
6.8%
|
| 4 | Migration/Resign or Teminated | 224 |
12.6%
|
| 5 | Retirement/Death | 91 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | New Vacancy | 813 |
45.8%
|
| 7 | Other (Specify | 19 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14670 |