| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 90 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 820 |
46.2%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 345 |
19.4%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 195 |
11%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 135 |
7.6%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 34 |
1.9%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 17 |
1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 55 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 84 |
4.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 14670 |