| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 1 |
50%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Certificate | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Vocational Training | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 1 |
50%
|
| 9 | Never attended school | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16443 |