| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DAKTARI WA MACHO | 1 |
20%
|
|
| DEREVA | 1 |
20%
|
|
| MSAIDIZI WA AFYA | 1 |
20%
|
|
| USTAWI WA JAMII II | 1 |
20%
|
|
| walimu wa shule ya msingi | 1 |
20%
|