| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASSISTANT MEDICAL OFFICER | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| HUDUMA ZA BINADAMU ZA USINGIZI | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| LISHE | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| MTEKNOLOJIA DAWA | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| UENDESHAJI WA OFISI | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| walimu wa msingi | 1 |
16.7%
|