| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFISA LISHE | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| ASSISTANT MEDICAL OFFICER | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| MHUDUMU WA MOCHWALI | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| MTEKNOLOJIA DAWA II | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| MWENDESHA OFISI | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| walimu wa shule ya msingi | 1 |
16.7%
|