| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 14 |
82.4%
|
| 2 | Specific task contract | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Fixed term contract | 3 |
17.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16428 |