| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 2 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 3 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 3 |
17.6%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 7 |
41.2%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 1 |
5.9%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 1 |
5.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 16428 |