| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
22.5%
|
|
| 1 | 18 |
45%
|
|
| 2 | 5 |
12.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
5%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
10%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16405 |