| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) | 2 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 1 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 24 |
51.1%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 13 |
27.7%
|
| 5 | Certificate | 5 |
10.6%
|
| 6 | Vocational Training | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 2 |
4.3%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Never attended school | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16398 |