| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanzania … | 140 |
99.3%
|
| 2 | Kenya | 1 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Uganda | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Burundi | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Rwanda | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Sudani Kusini | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | DRC | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Nyingine | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 16304 |