| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 14 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 97 |
46.2%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 42 |
20%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 28 |
13.3%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 11 |
5.2%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 2 |
1%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 2 |
1%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 7 |
3.3%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 7 |
3.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16235 |