| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) | 4 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 7 |
2%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 141 |
40.8%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 115 |
33.2%
|
| 5 | Certificate | 45 |
13%
|
| 6 | Vocational Training | 4 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 20 |
5.8%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 9 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | Never attended school | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 16099 |