| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 24 |
6.9%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 145 |
41.9%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 72 |
20.8%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 36 |
10.4%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 22 |
6.4%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 9 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 4 |
1.2%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 18 |
5.2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 16 |
4.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16099 |