| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kujaza nafsi wazi | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| QUALIFICATION | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| UPUNGUFU | 2 |
22.2%
|
|
| USAFI | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Uhitaji | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Upungufu | 2 |
22.2%
|
|
| Upungufu wa maafisa lishe | 1 |
11.1%
|