| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Master Degree | 17 |
2.8%
|
| 3 | First Degree/Advanced Diploma | 235 |
38.8%
|
| 4 | Ordinary Diploma | 198 |
32.7%
|
| 5 | Certificate | 99 |
16.3%
|
| 6 | Vocational Training | 16 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | Secondary Education | 27 |
4.5%
|
| 8 | Primary Education | 9 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | Never attended school | 2 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 15839 |