| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bekari | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Kujaza nafasi wazi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| QUALIFICATION | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| UPUNGUFU | 2 |
16.7%
|
|
| Uchaguzi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Uhitaji wa wafanyakazi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Upungufu | 2 |
16.7%
|
|
| Upungufu wa manesi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| nafasi kuwa wazi | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| telecom | 1 |
8.3%
|