| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| China | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Indian | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Nigeria | 1 |
20%
|
|
| spain | 1 |
20%
|
|
| sweden | 1 |
20%
|