| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 60 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 515 |
42.1%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 263 |
21.5%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 142 |
11.6%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 102 |
8.3%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 22 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 41 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 71 |
5.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 15223 |