| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGISLATORS, ADMINISTRATORS AND MANAGERS | 125 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | PROFESSIONALS | 1252 |
44.1%
|
| 3 | TECHNICIANS AND ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONALS | 532 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | CLERKS | 236 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | SERVICE WORKERS AND SHOP SALES WORKERS | 376 |
13.2%
|
| 6 | SKILLED AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY WORKERS | 39 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | CRAFT AND RELATED WORKERS | 36 |
1.3%
|
| 8 | PLANT AND MACHINE OPERATORS AND ASSEMBLERS | 91 |
3.2%
|
| 9 | ELEMENTARY OCCUPATIONS | 155 |
5.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 13603 |