| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 316 |
84%
|
|
| 1 | 35 |
9.3%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16069 |