| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 354 |
94.1%
|
|
| 1 | 18 |
4.8%
|
|
| 2 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16069 |