| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 211 |
56.1%
|
|
| 1 | 94 |
25%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
10.9%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16069 |