| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-4 | 3752 |
22.9%
|
| 2 | 5-9 | 3945 |
24%
|
| 3 | 10-49 | 5326 |
32.5%
|
| 4 | 50+ | 3389 |
20.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 33 |